Difference between revisions of "Harabec Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Added Fireleaf Tunic and Silver Robes from 1-alt.) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Changed . to ,) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Patron Shield]]||10 | + | |[[Patron Shield]]||10,000||5,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mask of Purity]]||50 | + | |[[Mask of Purity]]||50,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Boots]]||60 | + | |[[Steel Boots]]||60,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Robe of Halcyon]]||30 | + | |[[Robe of Halcyon]]||30,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wooden Bracers]]||50||50 | |[[Wooden Bracers]]||50||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Conqueror's Armor]]||25 | + | |[[Conqueror's Armor]]||25,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shield of Lust]]||20 | + | |[[Shield of Lust]]||20,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Kismet Shield]]||10 | + | |[[Kismet Shield]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Helm of Triumph]]||25 | + | |[[Helm of Triumph]]||25,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Midnight Tunic]]||100 | + | |[[Midnight Tunic]]||100,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Circlet]]||8 | + | |[[Circlet]]||8,000||4,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver Robes]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000||8 | + | |[[Silver Robes]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000||8,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fireleaf Tunic]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000||8 | + | |[[Fireleaf Tunic]] (''1-alt only'')||10,000||8,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | } | + | |} |
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | Harabec Armor Shop is located in [[Harabec]]. | + | The '''Harabec Armor Shop''' is located in [[Harabec]]. |
[[Category: Shop]] | [[Category: Shop]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:13, 17 July 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Patron Shield | 10,000 | 5,000 |
| Mask of Purity | 50,000 | |
| Steel Boots | 60,000 | |
| Robe of Halcyon | 30,000 | |
| Wooden Bracers | 50 | 50 |
| Conqueror's Armor | 25,000 | |
| Shield of Lust | 20,000 | |
| Kismet Shield | 10,000 | |
| Helm of Triumph | 25,000 | |
| Midnight Tunic | 100,000 | |
| Circlet | 8,000 | 4,000 |
| Silver Robes (1-alt only) | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Fireleaf Tunic (1-alt only) | 10,000 | 8,000 |
General
The Harabec Armor Shop is located in Harabec.