Difference between revisions of "Urbaz - West Counter"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Formatting) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Long Sword no longer available, but Steel Sword is) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Fish]]||250||- | |[[Fish]]||250||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Steel Sword]]||90||90 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Long Bow]]||500||500 | |[[Long Bow]]||500||500 | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 23 September 2015
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 150 | - |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 450 | - |
| Superior Healing Potion | 1,150 | - |
| Rope | 50 | 30 |
| Torch | 5 | 1 |
| Oar | 50 | 40 |
| Climbing Gear | 1,000 | 250 |
| Water | 15 | - |
| Fish | 250 | - |
| Steel Sword | 90 | 90 |
| Long Bow | 500 | 500 |
| Spade | 50 | 10 |
| Walking Stick | 10,000 | 5,000 |
| Bear Claws | - | 500 (multi-alt only) |
| Bear Skin | - | 500 |
| Cracked Crystal Shard | - | 125 |
| Crystal Knife | - | 3,000 |
| Deer Meat | - | 5 |
| Felid Pelt | - | 4,250 (multi-alt only) |
| Grizzly Bear Hide | - | 10,000 |
| Rabbit Fur | - | 10 |
| Rabbit Meat | - | 5 |
| Wolf Pelt | - | 1,250 (multi-alt only) |
General
- Urbaz - West Counter is located in Tirantek.