Difference between revisions of "Tiggy's Magic Store"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Formatting consistency) |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Oak Staff]]||100||100 | |[[Oak Staff]]||100||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Iron Staff]]||250|| | + | |[[Iron Staff]]||250||250 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bronze Staff]]||750||500 | |[[Bronze Staff]]||750||500 | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 7 March 2018
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Oak Staff | 100 | 100 |
| Iron Staff | 250 | 250 |
| Bronze Staff | 750 | 500 |
| Skeleton Finger | - | 750 (multi-alt only) |
General
- Tiggy's Magic Store is located in Nightmist.