Difference between revisions of "Lydia's Treasures"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Sellback price for Concord Amulet) |
(Added multi-alt tag next to Concord Amulet.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Concord Amulet]]||30,000||10,000 | + | |[[Concord Amulet]] (''multi-alt'')||30,000||10,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aegis Amulet]]||10,000|| | |[[Aegis Amulet]]||10,000|| | ||
Latest revision as of 23:19, 5 January 2021
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Concord Amulet (multi-alt) | 30,000 | 10,000 |
| Aegis Amulet | 10,000 | |
| Hades Amulet | 70,000 | |
| Amulet of Hightail | 1,000,000 | |
| Amulet of Alacrity | 1,000,000 | |
| Amulet of Blunting | 1,000,000 | |
| Ring of Harabec | 15,000 | |
| Ring of Grace | 15,000 | |
| Ring of Venture | 15,000 |
General
Lydia's Treasures is located in Harabec.