Difference between revisions of "Little Pond Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(Added Hatchet of Unity) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Hatchet of Unity was moved) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Moonbow Sling]]|1,000,000 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 3 January 2024
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Bow of Courage | 5.000 | |
| Elven Long Bow | 60.000 | |
| Spirit Bow | 15.000 | |
| Spectre Bow | 80.000 | |
| Bow of Prophecy | 15.000 |
Multi-alt Server
There are no shop items exclusive to the multi-alt server.
1-alt Server
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Moonbow Sling|1,000,000 |
General
- Little Pond Shop is located in Kantele.