Difference between revisions of "Mana Processing Facility - Trading Post"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Basic Mana Crystal||15|| |- |Mana Crystal||40|| |- |Advanced Mana Crystal||150|| |- |} ==General== *Mana Processing Facility - Trading Pos...) |
(new sale) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||15|| | + | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||15||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||40|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||40||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||150|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||150||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Superior Mana Crystal]]||320||100 (''multi-alt only'') | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Lodestone]]||||250 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Mana Core]]||||15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 10 September 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Mana Crystal | 15 | 15 |
| Mana Crystal | 40 | 40 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 150 | 100 |
| Superior Mana Crystal | 320 | 100 (multi-alt only) |
| Lodestone | 250 | |
| Mana Core | 15,000 |
General
- Mana Processing Facility - Trading Post is located in Tirantek.