Difference between revisions of "Windia Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Sunday Dinner||15|| |- |Water||7|| |- |Fish & Chips||9|| |- |Rope||55|| |- |Roast Beef||20|| |- |Cola||23|| |- |[[Climbing Gear...) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Cola]]||23|| | |[[Cola]]||23|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | + | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550||275 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:26, 16 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | |
| Water | 7 | |
| Fish & Chips | 9 | |
| Rope | 55 | |
| Roast Beef | 20 | |
| Cola | 23 | |
| Climbing Gear | 550 | 275 |
General
- Windia Supply Shop is located in Windia.