Difference between revisions of "Top HP/MP"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (You have increased to level 39, and gained 15 hp. (Akane)) |
(Big 1alt update) |
||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|Elf||4??||Silfver_Ek | |Elf||4??||Silfver_Ek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Halfling|||| | + | |Halfling||2??||Prophet |
|- | |- | ||
|Half-Elf||205||Deyanira | |Half-Elf||205||Deyanira | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|Elf||575||Day | |Elf||575||Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gnome|||| | + | |Gnome||4??||Astray |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Half-Elf|| | + | |Half-Elf||???||Gangster |
|- | |- | ||
|Human||3??||Kryptonite | |Human||3??||Kryptonite | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Halfling|| | + | |Halfling||3??||Nemesis |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human|||| | + | |Human||3??||Inglastex |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 8 May 2009
| Rangers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | 345 | Cyrex |
| Half-Elf | 328 | Chong |
| Halfling | 425 | Razor |
| Human | 425 | Sennefer |
| Berserkers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 640 | Akane |
| Half-Elf | 592 | Weenee |
| Half-Orc | 616 | Wound |
| Human | 597 | Vicarious |
| Thieves | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 454 | Dennis |
| Gnome | 350 | Kalados |
| Halfling | 400 | Buzzard |
| Human | 365 | Draco_Honoris |
| Clerics | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 462 | Aeryn |
| Elf | 398 | Kepler |
| Gnome | 350 | Devout |
| Halfling | 379 | Celtic |
| Half-Elf | 329 | Emo |
| Human | 403 | Obsidian |
| Fighters | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 467 | Onlyme |
| Elf | 328 | Xylo |
| Halfling | 454 | Beatrix |
| Half-Elf | 330 | Reredrum |
| Half-Orc | 376 | Gladiator |
| Human | 395 | Angry_Anarch |
| Pacifists | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 326 | Twizzler |
| Elf | 384 | Merix |
| Gnome | ??? | ??? |
| Halfling | 294 | Suicidal_Banshee |
| Half-Elf | 306 | Kinky_Mekana |
| Human | ??? | ??? |
| Druids | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | 421 | Heritage |
| Halfling | 395 | Titania |
| Half-Elf | 366 | Wind |
| Human | 421 | Dedalus |
| Mages (MP) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | MP | Name |
| Elf | 553 | Philemon |
| Gnome | 467 | Devastate |
| Half-Elf | 397 | Woodstock |
| Human | 411 | Lowmion |
| Paladins | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Halfling | 389 | Princess |
| Human | 479 | Crane |
| Rangers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | 346 | Myrdon |
| Half-Elf | ||
| Halfling | 351 | Interpol |
| Human | ||
| Berserkers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 5?? | Hercules |
| Half-Elf | ||
| Half-Orc | ??? | Hells_Angel |
| Human | 592 | Hollow |
| Thieves | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 449 | Hitokiri / Anarchy |
| Gnome | 402 | Unforgiven |
| Halfling | 4?? | Devotchka |
| Human | 4?? | Lethal_Dose |
| Clerics | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 368 | Serenity |
| Elf | 323 | Finale |
| Gnome | 344 | Nayru |
| Halfling | 297 | Azalyne |
| Half-Elf | 3?? | Mart |
| Human | 266 | Loki |
| Fighters | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 467 | God_Of_Death |
| Elf | 2?? | Sir_Lancelot |
| Halfling | 344 | Tragedy |
| Half-Elf | ||
| Half-Orc | 3?? | Fugly |
| Human | ??? | Yakashee |
| Druids | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | 4?? | Silfver_Ek |
| Halfling | 2?? | Prophet |
| Half-Elf | 205 | Deyanira |
| Human | 425 | Neo |
| Mages (MP) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | MP | Name |
| Elf | 575 | Day |
| Gnome | 4?? | Astray |
| Half-Elf | ??? | Gangster |
| Human | 3?? | Kryptonite |
| Paladins | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Halfling | 3?? | Nemesis |
| Human | 3?? | Inglastex |