Difference between revisions of "Braxus Firehammer's Armoury"
From Nightmist wiki
m (sellback prices in) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Plain Robes]]||60|| | + | |[[Plain Robes]]||60||60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ornate Robes]]||100|| | + | |[[Ornate Robes]]||100||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Vest]]||50|| | + | |[[Leather Vest]]||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Small Shield]]||50|| | + | |[[Small Shield]]||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Helmet]]||50|| | + | |[[Helmet]]||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver Helmet]]||120|| | + | |[[Silver Helmet]]||120||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Buckler]]||40|| | + | |[[Buckler]]||40||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Studded Leather Doublet]]||300|| | + | |[[Studded Leather Doublet]]||300||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Medium Shield]]||300|| | + | |[[Medium Shield]]||300||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Bracers]]||500|| | + | |[[Steel Bracers]]||500||300 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 12 June 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Plain Robes | 60 | 60 |
| Ornate Robes | 100 | 100 |
| Leather Vest | 50 | 50 |
| Small Shield | 50 | 50 |
| Helmet | 50 | 50 |
| Silver Helmet | 120 | 100 |
| Buckler | 40 | 40 |
| Studded Leather Doublet | 300 | 200 |
| Medium Shield | 300 | 200 |
| Steel Bracers | 500 | 300 |
General
Braxus Firehammer's Armoury is located in Nightmist.