Difference between revisions of "Serenade the Tailor's workshop"
From Nightmist wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fur Coat]]||100|| | + | |[[Fur Coat]]||100||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Gloves]]||50||-- | + | |[[Leather Gloves]]||50||--- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||-||10 | + | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||---||10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 12 June 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Fur Coat | 100 | --- |
| Leather Gloves | 50 | --- |
| Rabbit Fur | --- | 10 |
General
Serenade the Tailor's workshop is located in Nightmist.