Difference between revisions of "Harabec Weapon Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Angelic Scepter||30.000||15.000 |- |Auric Staff||35.000|| |- |Adamant Warhammer||260.000|| |- |Imperial Sword||210.000|| |- |[[Ivory Da...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Put in a couple of known prices, and changed the . to , as thousand separators.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Angelic Scepter]]||30 | + | |[[Angelic Scepter]]||30,000||15,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Auric Staff]]||35 | + | |[[Auric Staff]]||35,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Adamant Warhammer]]||260 | + | |[[Adamant Warhammer]]||260,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Imperial Sword]]||210 | + | |[[Imperial Sword]]||210,000||100,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ivory Dagger]]||40 | + | |[[Ivory Dagger]]||40,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Royal Sword]]||200 | + | |[[Royal Sword]]||200,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Barbed Lance]]||190 | + | |[[Barbed Lance]]||190,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Katana]]||30 | + | |[[Katana]]||30,000||15,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Machete]]||1 | + | |[[Machete]]||1,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 26 July 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Angelic Scepter | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Auric Staff | 35,000 | |
| Adamant Warhammer | 260,000 | |
| Imperial Sword | 210,000 | 100,000 |
| Ivory Dagger | 40,000 | |
| Royal Sword | 200,000 | |
| Barbed Lance | 190,000 | |
| Katana | 30,000 | 15,000 |
| Machete | 1,000 |
General
Harabec Weapon Shop is located in Harabec.