Difference between revisions of "Urbaz - West Counter"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Healing Potion||150|| |- |Advanced Healing Potion||450|| |- |Rope||50|| |- |Torch||5|| |- |Oar||50|| |- |Climbing Gear||1.000||...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Some extras.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||450|| | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||450|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||50|| | + | |[[Rope]]||50||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Torch]]||5|| | + | |[[Torch]]||5||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Oar]]||50|| | + | |[[Oar]]||50||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Climbing Gear]]||1 | + | |[[Climbing Gear]]||1,000||250 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Water]]||15|| | |[[Water]]||15|| | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Fish]]||250|| | |[[Fish]]||250|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Sword]]||150|| | + | |[[Long Sword]]||150||150 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Long Bow]]||500||500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spade]]||50|| | |[[Spade]]||50|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Walking Stick]]||10 | + | |[[Walking Stick]]||10,000|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Deer Meat]]||||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Rabbit Meat]]||||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Cracked Crystal Shard]]||||125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:40, 23 September 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 150 | |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 450 | |
| Rope | 50 | 30 |
| Torch | 5 | 1 |
| Oar | 50 | 40 |
| Climbing Gear | 1,000 | 250 |
| Water | 15 | |
| Fish | 250 | |
| Long Sword | 150 | 150 |
| Long Bow | 500 | 500 |
| Spade | 50 | |
| Walking Stick | 10,000 | |
| Deer Meat | 5 | |
| Rabbit Meat | 5 | |
| Rabbit Fur | 10 | |
| Cracked Crystal Shard | 125 |
General
- Urbaz - West Counter is located in Tirantek.