Difference between revisions of "SDG Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Some items that I know sell here.) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Missed a dash.) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Centipede Gloves]]||-||500 | |[[Centipede Gloves]]||-||500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dagger of Spirits]]||||15,000 | + | |[[Dagger of Spirits]]||-||15,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hydra Thorn]]||-||500 | |[[Hydra Thorn]]||-||500 | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 6 December 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 50 | - |
| Mana Crystal | 70 | - |
| Healing Potion | 65 | - |
| Dagger | 35 | - |
| Leather Vest | 75 | - |
| Deer Meat | 15 | - |
| Water | 15 | - |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 500 | - |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 500 | - |
| Bunny Foot Necklace | - | 300 |
| Centipede Gloves | - | 500 |
| Dagger of Spirits | - | 15,000 |
| Hydra Thorn | - | 500 |
| Torch | - | 1 |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Scarlet Dagger Guild.
Notes
- The Fancy Short Sword and Rope can be sold here.