Difference between revisions of "Harabec Trading Post"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Sunday Dinner||15|| |- |Wine||20|| |- |Water||7|| |- |Fish & Chips||9|| |- |Rope||55|| |- |Roast Beef||20|| |- |Cola||25|| ...) |
m (style) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Cola]]||25|| | |[[Cola]]||25|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mage's Skull]]||100 | + | |[[Mage's Skull]]||100,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | + | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550||275 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wedding Ring]]||2 | + | |[[Wedding Ring]]||2,000||500 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Sapphire Shard]]||-||15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:01, 5 April 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | |
| Wine | 20 | |
| Water | 7 | |
| Fish & Chips | 9 | |
| Rope | 55 | |
| Roast Beef | 20 | |
| Cola | 25 | |
| Mage's Skull | 100,000 | |
| Climbing Gear | 550 | 275 |
| Wedding Ring | 2,000 | 500 |
| Sapphire Shard | - | 15,000 |
General
Harabec Trading Post is located in Harabec.