Difference between revisions of "Evergreen's Tailor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Quilted Gloves||10|| |- |Gloves of Archery||2.000|| |- |Resilient Gloves||2.000|| |- |Gloves of Blitz||2.000|| |- |Sky Tunic||10.00...) |
(Add:Crimson Doublet:Sell for 5000) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Gloves of Archery]]||2.000|| | |[[Gloves of Archery]]||2.000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Resilient Gloves]]||2 | + | |[[Resilient Gloves]]||2,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gloves of Blitz]]||2 | + | |[[Gloves of Blitz]]||2,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sky Tunic]]||10 | + | |[[Sky Tunic]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Crimson Doublet]]||10 | + | |[[Crimson Doublet]]||10,000||5,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Reforged Chain Mail]]||10 | + | |[[Reforged Chain Mail]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vest of Demons]]||10 | + | |[[Vest of Demons]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Briar Garments]]||10 | + | |[[Briar Garments]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Elven Bracers]]||50 | + | |[[Elven Bracers]]||50,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:13, 3 August 2022
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Quilted Gloves | 10 | |
| Gloves of Archery | 2.000 | |
| Resilient Gloves | 2,000 | |
| Gloves of Blitz | 2,000 | |
| Sky Tunic | 10,000 | |
| Crimson Doublet | 10,000 | 5,000 |
| Reforged Chain Mail | 10,000 | |
| Vest of Demons | 10,000 | |
| Briar Garments | 10,000 | |
| Elven Bracers | 50,000 |
General
- Evergreen's Tailor Shop is located in Kantele.