Difference between revisions of "Kantele Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Note about Advanced varieties) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Multi-alt only notes) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||50|| | |[[Mana Crystal]]||50|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||250|| | + | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]] (''multi-alt only'')||250|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||250|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]] (''multi-alt only'')||250|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:34, 24 November 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 50 | |
| Mana Crystal | 50 | |
| Advanced Healing Potion (multi-alt only) | 250 | |
| Advanced Mana Crystal (multi-alt only) | 250 |
General
- Kantele Magic Shop is located in Kantele.
- The Advanced varieties of the Healing Potion and Mana Crystal were introduced during the 2007 Christmas Quest (multi-alt only).