Difference between revisions of "Help:User levels"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (New level unlocked) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Master||20,000 | |Master||20,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Archmaster|| | + | |Archmaster||40,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Archmaster Class | + | |Archmaster Class I||50,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Archmaster Class | + | |Archmaster Class II||75,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Archmaster Class | + | |Archmaster Class III||100,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Archmaster Class | + | |Archmaster Class IV||150,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Archmaster Class V||250,000 |
|-|} | |-|} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:04, 25 September 2011
The user level titles are based off the titles achieved in-game upon levelling up your character. Your initial score is always 1,000.
| Title | Score |
|---|---|
| Initiate | 1,000 |
| Apprentice | 1,500 |
| Novice | 1,750 |
| Journey | 2,500 |
| Adept | 5,000 |
| Expert | 10,000 |
| Master | 20,000 |
| Archmaster | 40,000 |
| Archmaster Class I | 50,000 |
| Archmaster Class II | 75,000 |
| Archmaster Class III | 100,000 |
| Archmaster Class IV | 150,000 |
| Archmaster Class V | 250,000 |