Difference between revisions of "SDG Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m (updated sellables) |
m (missed 1) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Water]]||15||2 | |[[Water]]||15||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||500|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||500||70 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||500||70 | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||500||70 | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 27 February 2011
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 50 | 5 |
| Mana Crystal | 70 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 65 | 25 |
| Dagger | 35 | 10 |
| Leather Vest | 75 | 50 |
| Deer Meat | 15 | 5 |
| Water | 15 | 2 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 500 | 70 |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 500 | 70 |
| Bunny Foot Necklace | - | 300 |
| Centipede Gloves | - | 500 |
| Crocodile Skin Boots | - | 250 |
| Dagger of Spirits | - | 15,000 |
| Fancy Short Sword | - | 5,000 |
| Hydra Thorn | - | 500 |
| Torch | - | 1 |
| Wedding Ring | - | 700 |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Scarlet Daggers Guild.