Difference between revisions of "Windia Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Some sell-back prices) |
m (multi alt tag on hawk talon) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Feathered Bow]]||5,000|| | |[[Feathered Bow]]||5,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175,000||75,000 | + | |[[Hawk Talon]] (''multi-alt'')||175,000||75,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dagger of the Winds]]||350,000||200,000 | |[[Dagger of the Winds]]||350,000||200,000 | ||
Latest revision as of 20:51, 26 October 2012
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Wooden Sword | 5,000 | |
| Wooden Staff | 5,000 | |
| Feathered Bow | 5,000 | |
| Hawk Talon (multi-alt) | 175,000 | 75,000 |
| Dagger of the Winds | 350,000 | 200,000 |
| Cobalt Staff of the Winds | 10,000,000 | 8,000,000 |
General
- Windia Weapons Shop is located in Windia.