Difference between revisions of "Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Apex Bow) |
(Added Bear Claws and Wolf Pelt to list, 50,000 for Hawk Talon, and hyphens in place of empty spaces.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Golden Leaf Amulet]]||2,000|| | + | |[[Golden Leaf Amulet]]||2,000||1,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bear Claws]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||1,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bear Pelt]]||15,000|| | + | |[[Bear Pelt]]||15,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175,000||50,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden | + | |[[Wooden Shield]]||8,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Wooden Sword]]||5,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Vinewhip Sandals]]||20,000||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Elven Bracers]]||50,000||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Wolf Pelt]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||2,500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Apex Bow]] (''1-alt only'')||1,000,000||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 19 November 2015
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Golden Leaf Amulet | 2,000 | 1,000 |
| Bear Claws (multi-alt only) | - | 1,000 |
| Bear Pelt | 15,000 | - |
| Hawk Talon | 175,000 | 50,000 |
| Wooden Shield | 8,000 | - |
| Wooden Sword | 5,000 | - |
| Vinewhip Sandals | 20,000 | - |
| Elven Bracers | 50,000 | - |
| Wolf Pelt (multi-alt only) | - | 2,500 |
| Apex Bow (1-alt only) | 1,000,000 | - |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Natura.