Difference between revisions of "Harabec Armor Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Patron Shield]]||10.000|| | + | |[[Patron Shield]]||10.000||5.000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mask of Purity]]||50.000|| | |[[Mask of Purity]]||50.000|| | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Robe of Halcyon]]||30.000|| | |[[Robe of Halcyon]]||30.000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Bracers]]||50|| | + | |[[Wooden Bracers]]||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conqueror's Armor]]||25.000|| | |[[Conqueror's Armor]]||25.000|| | ||
Revision as of 14:42, 23 July 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Patron Shield | 10.000 | 5.000 |
| Mask of Purity | 50.000 | |
| Steel Boots | 60.000 | |
| Robe of Halcyon | 30.000 | |
| Wooden Bracers | 50 | 50 |
| Conqueror's Armor | 25.000 | |
| Shield of Lust | 20.000 | |
| Kismet Shield | 10.000 | |
| Helm of Triumph | 25.000 | |
| Midnight Tunic | 100.000 | |
| Circlet | 8.000 | 4.000 |
General
Harabec Armor Shop is located in Harabec.