Difference between revisions of "Harabec Trading Post"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Sunday Dinner||15|| |- |Wine||20|| |- |Water||7|| |- |Fish & Chips||9|| |- |Rope||55|| |- |Roast Beef||20|| |- |Cola||25|| ...) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Mage's Skull]]||100.000|| | |[[Mage's Skull]]||100.000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | + | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550||275 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wedding Ring]]||2.000|| | + | |[[Wedding Ring]]||2.000||500 |
| + | |[[Sapphire Shard]]||-||15.000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 16 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | ||||
| Wine | 20 | ||||
| Water | 7 | ||||
| Fish & Chips | 9 | ||||
| Rope | 55 | ||||
| Roast Beef | 20 | ||||
| Cola | 25 | ||||
| Mage's Skull | 100.000 | ||||
| Climbing Gear | 550 | 275 | |||
| Wedding Ring | 2.000 | 500 | Sapphire Shard | - | 15.000 |
General
Harabec Trading Post is located in Harabec.