Difference between revisions of "Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Apex Bow) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Golden Leaf Amulet]]||2 | + | |[[Golden Leaf Amulet]]||2,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175 | + | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bear Pelt]]||15 | + | |[[Bear Pelt]]||15,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Shield]]||8 | + | |[[Wooden Shield]]||8,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Sword]]||5 | + | |[[Wooden Sword]]||5,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vinewhip Sandals]]||20 | + | |[[Vinewhip Sandals]]||20,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Elven Bracers]]||50 | + | |[[Elven Bracers]]||50,000|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Apex Bow]]||1,000,000 (''1-alt only'')|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 20 April 2014
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Golden Leaf Amulet | 2,000 | |
| Hawk Talon | 175,000 | |
| Bear Pelt | 15,000 | |
| Wooden Shield | 8,000 | |
| Wooden Sword | 5,000 | |
| Vinewhip Sandals | 20,000 | |
| Elven Bracers | 50,000 | |
| Apex Bow | 1,000,000 (1-alt only) |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Natura.