Difference between revisions of "Top HP/MP"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
(Edited in 4 1alt hps) |
||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|Half-Orc|||| | |Half-Orc|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human|||| | + | |Human||580||Hollow |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|Elf|||| | |Elf|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gnome|||| | + | |Gnome||???||Nayru |
|- | |- | ||
|Halfling||297||Azalyne | |Halfling||297||Azalyne | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dwarf|||| | + | |Dwarf||4??||God_of_death |
|- | |- | ||
|Elf|||| | |Elf|||| | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 5 April 2009
| Rangers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | 425 | Sennefer |
| Half-Elf | 328 | Chong |
| Halfling | 425 | Razor |
| Human | 345 | Cyrex |
| Berserkers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 625 | Akane |
| Half-Elf | 592 | Weenee |
| Half-Orc | 616 | Wound |
| Human | 597 | Vicarious |
| Thieves | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 454 | Dennis |
| Gnome | 350 | Kalados |
| Halfling | 400 | Buzzard |
| Human | 347 | Spoils |
| Clerics | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 439 | Aeryn |
| Elf | 383 | Sonar |
| Gnome | 350 | Devout |
| Halfling | 360 | Celtic |
| Half-Elf | 329 | Emo |
| Human | 403 | Obsidian |
| Fighters | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | ??? | Onlyme |
| Elf | 328 | Xylo |
| Halfling | 454 | Beatrix |
| Half-Elf | 330 | Reredrum |
| Half-Orc | 376 | Gladiator |
| Human | 395 | Angry_Anarch |
| Pacifists | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 326 | Twizzler |
| Elf | 384 | Merix |
| Gnome | ??? | ??? |
| Halfling | 205 | Thirst |
| Half-Elf | ??? | ??? |
| Human | ??? | ??? |
| Druids | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | 421 | Heritage |
| Halfling | 374 | Titania |
| Half-Elf | 366 | Wind |
| Human | 421 | Dedalus |
| Mages | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | MP | Name |
| Elf | 553 | Philemon |
| Gnome | 467 | Devastate |
| Half-Elf | 397 | Woodstock |
| Human | 411 | Lowmion |
| Paladins | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Halfling | 389 | Princess |
| Human | 479 | Crane |
| Rangers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | ||
| Half-Elf | ||
| Halfling | 351 | Interpol |
| Human | ||
| Berserkers | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | ||
| Half-Elf | ||
| Half-Orc | ||
| Human | 580 | Hollow |
| Thieves | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | ||
| Gnome | 402 | Unforgiven |
| Halfling | 418 | Astinus |
| Human | ||
| Clerics | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 368 | Strength |
| Elf | ||
| Gnome | ??? | Nayru |
| Halfling | 297 | Azalyne |
| Half-Elf | ||
| Human | ||
| Fighters | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Dwarf | 4?? | God_of_death |
| Elf | ||
| Halfling | ||
| Half-Elf | ||
| Half-Orc | ||
| Human | ||
| Druids | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Elf | ||
| Halfling | ||
| Half-Elf | ||
| Human | 425 | Neo |
| Mages | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | MP | Name |
| Elf | 575 | Day |
| Gnome | ||
| Half-Elf | ||
| Human | ||
| Paladins | ||
|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name |
| Halfling | ||
| Human | ||