Difference between revisions of "Braxus Firehammer's Armoury"
From Nightmist wiki
m (sellback prices in) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (1-alt only items) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Buckler]]||40||40 | |[[Buckler]]||40||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Studded Leather Doublet]]||300||200 | + | |[[Studded Leather Doublet]] (''1-alt only'')||300||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Medium Shield]]||300||200 | + | |[[Medium Shield]] (''1-alt only'')||300||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Bracers]]||500||300 | + | |[[Steel Bracers]] (''1-alt only'')||500||300 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 20 August 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Plain Robes | 60 | 60 |
| Ornate Robes | 100 | 100 |
| Leather Vest | 50 | 50 |
| Small Shield | 50 | 50 |
| Helmet | 50 | 50 |
| Silver Helmet | 120 | 100 |
| Buckler | 40 | 40 |
| Studded Leather Doublet (1-alt only) | 300 | 200 |
| Medium Shield (1-alt only) | 300 | 200 |
| Steel Bracers (1-alt only) | 500 | 300 |
General
Braxus Firehammer's Armoury is located in Nightmist.