Difference between revisions of "Urbaz - West Counter"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Crystal Knife) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Link fix) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Rabbit Fur]]||||10 | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Crystal Knife||||3,000 | + | |[[Crystal Knife]]||||3,000 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 22 May 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 150 | |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 450 | |
| Rope | 50 | 30 |
| Torch | 5 | 1 |
| Oar | 50 | 40 |
| Climbing Gear | 1,000 | 250 |
| Water | 15 | |
| Fish | 250 | |
| Long Sword | 150 | 150 |
| Long Bow | 500 | 500 |
| Spade | 50 | |
| Walking Stick | 10,000 | |
| Deer Meat | 5 | |
| Rabbit Meat | 5 | |
| Rabbit Fur | 10 | |
| Crystal Knife | 3,000 |
General
- Urbaz - West Counter is located in Tirantek.