Difference between revisions of "Urbaz - West Counter"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Link fix) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (New sell-backs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||150|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||150||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||450|| | + | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||450||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Superior Healing Potion]]||1,150||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rope]]||50||30 | |[[Rope]]||50||30 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Climbing Gear]]||1,000||250 | |[[Climbing Gear]]||1,000||250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||15|| | + | |[[Water]]||15||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fish]]||250|| | + | |[[Fish]]||250||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Long Sword]]||150||150 | |[[Long Sword]]||150||150 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Long Bow]]||500||500 | |[[Long Bow]]||500||500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Spade]]||50|| | + | |[[Spade]]||50||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Walking Stick]]||10,000||5,000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Bear Claws]]||-||500 (''multi-alt only'') | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Cracked Crystal Shard]]||-||125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Crystal Knife]]||-||3,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Deer Meat]]||||5 | + | |[[Deer Meat]]||-||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rabbit | + | |[[Rabbit Fur]]||-||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rabbit | + | |[[Rabbit Meat]]||-||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Wolf Pelt]]||-||1,250 (''multi-alt only'') |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:41, 24 August 2015
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 150 | - |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 450 | - |
| Superior Healing Potion | 1,150 | - |
| Rope | 50 | 30 |
| Torch | 5 | 1 |
| Oar | 50 | 40 |
| Climbing Gear | 1,000 | 250 |
| Water | 15 | - |
| Fish | 250 | - |
| Long Sword | 150 | 150 |
| Long Bow | 500 | 500 |
| Spade | 50 | 10 |
| Walking Stick | 10,000 | 5,000 |
| Bear Claws | - | 500 (multi-alt only) |
| Cracked Crystal Shard | - | 125 |
| Crystal Knife | - | 3,000 |
| Deer Meat | - | 5 |
| Rabbit Fur | - | 10 |
| Rabbit Meat | - | 5 |
| Wolf Pelt | - | 1,250 (multi-alt only) |
General
- Urbaz - West Counter is located in Tirantek.