Difference between revisions of "Help:User levels"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by IceCold (Talk) to last version by WhiteCrane) |
m (just reached archmaster (40,000 not 50,000)) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Master||20,000 | |Master||20,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Archmaster Class I|| | + | |Archmaster Class I||40,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|Archmaster Class II||75,000 | |Archmaster Class II||75,000 | ||
Revision as of 08:17, 11 February 2011
The user level titles are based off the titles achieved in-game upon levelling up your character. Your initial score is always 1,000.
| Title | Score |
|---|---|
| Initiate | 1,000 |
| Apprentice | 1,500 |
| Novice | 1,750 |
| Journey | 2,500 |
| Adept | 5,000 |
| Expert | 10,000 |
| Master | 20,000 |
| Archmaster Class I | 40,000 |
| Archmaster Class II | 75,000 |
| Archmaster Class III | 100,000 |
| Archmaster Class IV | 150,000 |