Difference between revisions of "SDG Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(Updated sellable items) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||50|| | + | |[[Rope]]||50||5 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||70||20 | |[[Mana Crystal]]||70||20 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Torch]]||-||1 | |[[Torch]]||-||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wedding Ring||-||700 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 15 December 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 50 | 5 |
| Mana Crystal | 70 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 65 | - |
| Dagger | 35 | 10 |
| Leather Vest | 75 | - |
| Deer Meat | 15 | - |
| Water | 15 | - |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 500 | - |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 500 | 70 |
| Bunny Foot Necklace | - | 300 |
| Centipede Gloves | - | 500 |
| Dagger of Spirits | - | 15,000 |
| Fancy Short Sword | - | 5,000 |
| Hydra Thorn | - | 500 |
| Torch | - | 1 |
| Wedding Ring | - | 700 |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Scarlet Daggers Guild.