Difference between revisions of "Top HP/MP"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (New Elf Cleric HP) |
m (hp / name updates) |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|Halfling||477||Nin||40 | |Halfling||477||Nin||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human|| | + | |Human||414||Nighthawk||36 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|Half-Elf||570||Adora||33 | |Half-Elf||570||Adora||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Half-Orc|| | + | |Half-Orc||819||Pok||39 |
|- | |- | ||
|Human||784||Arsenal||40 | |Human||784||Arsenal||40 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|Halfling||475||Devotchka||40 | |Halfling||475||Devotchka||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human||410|| | + | |Human||410||seeker||36 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|Elf||430||Adultery||37 | |Elf||430||Adultery||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gnome|| | + | |Gnome||385||Nayru||35 |
|- | |- | ||
|Halfling||385||Tinderstep||35 | |Halfling||385||Tinderstep||35 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|Half-Elf||3??||Mart||31 | |Half-Elf||3??||Mart||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human|| | + | |Human||336||Andy||32 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|Dwarf||527||Corinne||38 | |Dwarf||527||Corinne||38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elf|| | + | |Elf||384||Ruthless||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Halfling|| | + | |Halfling||523||Sober||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Half-Elf|| | + | |Half-Elf||335||Unohana||30 |
|- | |- | ||
|Half-Orc||496||Rot||35 | |Half-Orc||496||Rot||35 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Halfling||414||Justice||37 | |Halfling||414||Justice||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Half-Elf||357|| | + | |Half-Elf||357||Iris||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human||446|| | + | |Human||446||Karel||37 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
!Lvl | !Lvl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elf||590|| | + | |Elf||590||Titan||37 |
|- | |- | ||
|Gnome||535||Wozlan||35 | |Gnome||535||Wozlan||35 | ||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|Halfling||399||Nausea||36 | |Halfling||399||Nausea||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human|| | + | |Human||418||Peacemaker||36 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 14:54, 16 August 2013
| Rangers | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Elf | 401 | Cyrex | 36 |
| Half-Elf | 376 | Ephidel | 34 |
| Halfling | 471 | Antifreeze | 39 |
| Human | 435 | Sennefer | 37 |
| Berserkers | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 656 | Akane | 40 |
| Half-Elf | 625 | Blonde | 40 |
| Half-Orc | 616 | Wound | 35 |
| Human | 649 | Support | 40 |
| Thieves | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 492 | Dennis | 39 |
| Gnome | 350 | Kalados | 32 |
| Halfling | 432 | Buzzard | 38 |
| Human | 365 | Draco_Honoris | 33 |
| Clerics | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 462 | Aeryn | 37 |
| Elf | 415 | Sonar | 37 |
| Gnome | 407 | Devout | 36 |
| Halfling | 379 | Celtic | 34 |
| Half-Elf | 329 | Emo | 31 |
| Human | 403 | Obsidian | 35 |
| Fighters | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 483 | Oni_Link | 36 |
| Elf | 328 | Xylo | 30 |
| Halfling | 551 | Hiyori | 40 |
| Half-Elf | 330 | Reredrum | 30 |
| Half-Orc | 444 | Angry_Anarch | 33 |
| Human | ??? | ??? | ?? |
| Pacifists | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 326 | Twizzler | 30 |
| Elf | 364 | Whiplash | 34 |
| Gnome | 197 | Rasta | 22 |
| Halfling | 294 | Suicidal_Banshee | 30 |
| Half-Elf | 306 | Kinky_Mekana | 30 |
| Human | ??? | ??? | ?? |
| Druids | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Elf | 440 | Sigma | 38 |
| Halfling | 468 | Jaded | 40 |
| Half-Elf | 366 | Wind | 33 |
| Human | 509 | Autek | 40 |
| Mages (MP) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | MP | Name | Lvl |
| Elf | 628 | Predator | 38 |
| Gnome | 498 | Rasputin | 34 |
| Half-Elf | 397 | Woodstock | 30 |
| Human | 411 | Lowmion | 30 |
| Paladins | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Halfling | 442 | Princess | 38 |
| Human | 500 | Crane | 40 |
| Rangers | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Elf | 346 | Myrdon | 32 |
| Half-Elf | 259 | Foxfire | 26 |
| Halfling | 477 | Nin | 40 |
| Human | 414 | Nighthawk | 36 |
| Berserkers | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 736 | God | 37 |
| Half-Elf | 570 | Adora | 33 |
| Half-Orc | 819 | Pok | 39 |
| Human | 784 | Arsenal | 40 |
| Thieves | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 530 | Solstice | 40 |
| Gnome | 447 | Rush | 39 |
| Halfling | 475 | Devotchka | 40 |
| Human | 410 | seeker | 36 |
| Clerics | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 470 | Milagros | 37 |
| Elf | 430 | Adultery | 37 |
| Gnome | 385 | Nayru | 35 |
| Halfling | 385 | Tinderstep | 35 |
| Half-Elf | 3?? | Mart | 31 |
| Human | 336 | Andy | 32 |
| Fighters | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Dwarf | 527 | Corinne | 38 |
| Elf | 384 | Ruthless | 33 |
| Halfling | 523 | Sober | 40 |
| Half-Elf | 335 | Unohana | 30 |
| Half-Orc | 496 | Rot | 35 |
| Human | 308 | Yakashee | 27 |
| Druids | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Elf | 387 | Silfver_Ek | 35 |
| Halfling | 414 | Justice | 37 |
| Half-Elf | 357 | Iris | 32 |
| Human | 446 | Karel | 37 |
| Mages (MP) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | MP | Name | Lvl |
| Elf | 590 | Titan | 37 |
| Gnome | 535 | Wozlan | 35 |
| Half-Elf | 404 | Megabyte | 30 |
| Human | 392 | Hehe | 30 |
| Paladins | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | HP | Name | Lvl |
| Halfling | 399 | Nausea | 36 |
| Human | 418 | Peacemaker | 36 |