Difference between revisions of "Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Golden Leaf Amulet]]|| | + | |[[Golden Leaf Amulet]]||2.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hawk Talon]]|| | + | |[[Hawk Talon]]||175.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bear Pelt]]|| | + | |[[Bear Pelt]]||15.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Shield]]|| | + | |[[Wooden Shield]]||8.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wooden Sword]]|| | + | |[[Wooden Sword]]||5.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vinewhip Sandals]]|| | + | |[[Vinewhip Sandals]]||20.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Elven Bracers]]|| | + | |[[Elven Bracers]]||50.000|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 12 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Golden Leaf Amulet | 2.000 | |
| Hawk Talon | 175.000 | |
| Bear Pelt | 15.000 | |
| Wooden Shield | 8.000 | |
| Wooden Sword | 5.000 | |
| Vinewhip Sandals | 20.000 | |
| Elven Bracers | 50.000 |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Natura.