Difference between revisions of "SDG Equipment Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Rope||50|| |- |Mana Crystal||70|| |- |Healing Potion||65|| |- |Dagger||35|| |- |Leather Vest||75|| |- |Deer Meat||15|| |- |[[Wa...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Some items that I know sell here.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||50|| | + | |[[Rope]]||50||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||70|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||70||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||65|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||65||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dagger]]||35|| | + | |[[Dagger]]||35||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Leather Vest]]||75|| | + | |[[Leather Vest]]||75||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Deer Meat]]||15|| | + | |[[Deer Meat]]||15||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||15|| | + | |[[Water]]||15||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||500|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||500||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||500|| | + | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||500||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Bunny Foot Necklace]]||-||300 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Centipede Gloves]]||-||500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Dagger of Spirits]]||||15,000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Hydra Thorn]]||-||500 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Torch]]||-||1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 37: | ||
*The [[Fancy Short Sword]] and [[Rope]] can be sold here. | *The [[Fancy Short Sword]] and [[Rope]] can be sold here. | ||
| − | [[Category: Shop]] | + | [[Category:Shop]] |
Revision as of 16:43, 6 December 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 50 | - |
| Mana Crystal | 70 | - |
| Healing Potion | 65 | - |
| Dagger | 35 | - |
| Leather Vest | 75 | - |
| Deer Meat | 15 | - |
| Water | 15 | - |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 500 | - |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 500 | - |
| Bunny Foot Necklace | - | 300 |
| Centipede Gloves | - | 500 |
| Dagger of Spirits | 15,000 | |
| Hydra Thorn | - | 500 |
| Torch | - | 1 |
Location
- The Equipment Shop is located in Scarlet Dagger Guild.
Notes
- The Fancy Short Sword and Rope can be sold here.