Difference between revisions of "Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Formatting consistency) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Stair Key 3]]||-||3,000 | |[[Stair Key 3]]||-||3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Thorn Key]]||-||? | + | |[[Thorn Key]] (''1-alt only'')||-||? |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 19 November 2014
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Grandmaster's Insignia (multi-alt only) |
1,000,000 | 900,000 |
| Crowbar | - | 175 |
| Ivory Tusk | - | ? |
| Leather Bound Bow | - | 400 |
| Magewood Hilt | - | 325 |
| Museum Key | - | 11,000 (multi-alt) 2,000 (1-alt) |
| Rabbit Fur | - | ? |
| Scroll of Call upon Deity | - | 250 |
| Short Sword | - | 10 |
| Stair Key 1 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 2 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 3 | - | 3,000 |
| Thorn Key (1-alt only) | - | ? |
General
- Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer is located in Silversail.
- The Grandmaster's Insignia is actually the only item you can buy here, but it accepts other items from around the realm.