Difference between revisions of "City Cobblers"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Replaced . with ,) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Ravenbone Boots]]||18,000|| | |[[Ravenbone Boots]]||18,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Metallic Greaves]]||70,000|| | + | |[[Metallic Greaves]]||70,000||55,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vindicator's Boots]]||75,000|| | |[[Vindicator's Boots]]||75,000|| | ||
Latest revision as of 00:15, 30 January 2016
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Leather Boots | 5,000 | |
| Alloy Studded Boots | 15,000 | |
| Ravenbone Boots | 18,000 | |
| Metallic Greaves | 70,000 | 55,000 |
| Vindicator's Boots | 75,000 | |
| Epoch Boots | 275,000 | |
| Whispering Moccasins | 400,000 | |
| Sandals of Diancecht | 700,000 |
General
- The City Cobblers is located in Cloud City.