Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(new sale for spider venom found) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Basic Healing Potion]]||50||20 | |[[Basic Healing Potion]]||50||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||150|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||150||50 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||50||20 | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||50||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||150|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||150||50 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lodestone]]||250||125 | |[[Lodestone]]||250||125 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Topaz Crystal]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||20,000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Spider Venom]] (''1-alt only'')||-||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:34, 2 April 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Healing Potion | 50 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 150 | 50 |
| Basic Mana Crystal | 50 | 20 |
| Mana Crystal | 150 | 50 |
| Lodestone | 250 | 125 |
| Topaz Crystal (multi-alt only) | - | 20,000 |
| Spider Venom (1-alt only) | - | 200 |
General
- Blackthorn Magic Shop is located in Blackthorn.