Difference between revisions of "Katahdin Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m (syntax fix) |
m (mercury is sold not bought) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Vial]]||200|| | |[[Vial]]||200|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mercury]]||1,000 | + | |[[Mercury]]||-||1,000 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 21 April 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Healing Potion | 25 | ||
| Basic Mana Crystal | 25 | ||
| Healing Potion | 125 | ||
| Mana Crystal | 125 | ||
| Advanced Healing Potion | 250 | 125 | |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 250 | 125 | |
| Superior Healing Potion | 650 | ||
| Superior Mana Crystal | 625 | ||
| Vial | 200 | ||
| Mercury | - | 1,000 |
General
The magic shop of Katahdin Tundra is located at the Whaling Station. This shop appears only on the 1-alt server.