Difference between revisions of "One-Eyed John's Supplies"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Snorkel||1.000|| |- |Flippers||1.000|| |- |Rope||15|| |- |Climbing Gear||550|| |- |Water||10|| |- |Oar||50|| |- |} ==General==...) |
(New 1a sale items in SS) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Snorkel]]||1 | + | |[[Snorkel]]||1,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Flippers]]||1 | + | |[[Flippers]]||1,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rope]]||15|| | |[[Rope]]||15|| | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oar]]||50|| | |[[Oar]]||50|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Leather Bag]]||1,000||-|| <em> 1-alt only <em> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Mead Keg]]||500,000||-|| <em> 1-alt only <em> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:22, 5 May 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Snorkel | 1,000 | ||
| Flippers | 1,000 | ||
| Rope | 15 | ||
| Climbing Gear | 550 | ||
| Water | 10 | ||
| Oar | 50 | ||
| Leather Bag | 1,000 | - | 1-alt only |
| Mead Keg | 500,000 | - | 1-alt only |
General
- One-Eyed John's Supplies is located in Silversail.