Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Basic Healing Potion||50|| |- |Healing Potion||150|| |- |Basic Mana Crystal||50|| |- |Mana Crystal||150|| |- |Lodestone||250|| |- |...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Healing Potion]]||50|| | + | |[[Basic Healing Potion]]||50||20 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Healing Potion]]||150|| | |[[Healing Potion]]||150|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||50|| | + | |[[Basic Mana Crystal]]||50||20 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||150|| | |[[Mana Crystal]]||150|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Lodestone]]||250|| | + | |[[Lodestone]]||250||125 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 16 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Healing Potion | 50 | 20 |
| Healing Potion | 150 | |
| Basic Mana Crystal | 50 | 20 |
| Mana Crystal | 150 | |
| Lodestone | 250 | 125 |
General
- Blackthorn Magic Shop is located in Blackthorn.