Difference between revisions of "Arilin Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (Updates) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Price amendments) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Broad Sword]]||900|| | |[[Broad Sword]]||900|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pike]]||1 | + | |[[Pike]]||1,000||800 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Staff of Elements]]||5.500||5,000 | |[[Staff of Elements]]||5.500||5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Crystal Knife]]||6.000||5, | + | |[[Crystal Knife]]||6.000||5,500 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Short Sword]]||-||30 | |[[Short Sword]]||-||30 | ||
Revision as of 11:18, 9 August 2010
multi-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Dagger of Shadows | 700 | |
| Flail | 700 | |
| Long Bow | 700 | 500 |
| Warhammer | 700 | |
| Spear | 800 | |
| Broad Sword | 900 | |
| Pike | 1,000 | 800 |
| Staff of Elements | 5.500 | 5,000 |
| Crystal Knife | 6.000 | 5,500 |
| Short Sword | - | 30 |
1-alt
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Pike | 1,500 | 800 |
| Crystal Knife | 6,000 | 1,500 |
| Bronze Dagger | 1,000 | |
| Blade of Honor | 1,000 | |
| Leather Bound Bow | 1,300 | |
| Golden Dagger | 3,000 | |
| Jewelled Sword | 800 | |
| Staff of Serenity | 1,400 |
General
Arilin Weapons Shop is located in Arilin.