Difference between revisions of "Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Note about purchases) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Made neater) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Magewood Hilt]]||-||325 | |[[Magewood Hilt]]||-||325 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Museum Key]]||-||11,000 (''multi-alt'') | + | |[[Museum Key]]||-||11,000 (''multi-alt'')<br>2,000 (''1-alt'') |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scroll of Call upon Deity]]||-||250 | |[[Scroll of Call upon Deity]]||-||250 | ||
Revision as of 22:46, 11 August 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Grandmaster's Insignia | 1,000,000 | 900,000 |
| Crowbar | - | 175 |
| Magewood Hilt | - | 325 |
| Museum Key | - | 11,000 (multi-alt) 2,000 (1-alt) |
| Scroll of Call upon Deity | - | 250 |
| Short Sword | - | 10 |
| Stair Key 1 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 2 | - | 2,500 |
| Stair Key 3 | - | 3,000 |
General
- Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer is located in Silversail.
- The Grandmaster's Insignia is actually the only item you can buy here, but it accepts other items from around the realm.