Difference between revisions of "Artair's Finger Warmers"
From Nightmist wiki
m (alphabatized) |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Typhoon Gloves]]||300,000|| | |[[Typhoon Gloves]]||300,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wizard Cuffs]]||500,000|| | + | |[[Wizard Cuffs]]||500,000||200,000 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:22, 4 November 2012
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Gauntlets of Malice | 3,000,000 | |
| Gloves of Cirrus | 25,000 | |
| Sonic Gauntlets | 300,000 | |
| Typhoon Gloves | 300,000 | |
| Wizard Cuffs | 500,000 | 200,000 |
General
- Artair's Finger Warmers is located in Cloud City.