Difference between revisions of "Dendeya Archives"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Updates) |
m (sale price for enhance) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[Scroll of Heal]]||200||200 | |[[Scroll of Heal]]||200||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Scroll of Enhance]]||500|| | + | |[[Scroll of Enhance]]||500||500 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scroll of Call upon Deity]]||2,000||1,600 | |[[Scroll of Call upon Deity]]||2,000||1,600 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spellbook]]||175,000 (''1-alt only'')|| | |[[Spellbook]]||175,000 (''1-alt only'')|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Scroll of Divine Restoration]]||-||50,000 (''1-alt only'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:03, 10 September 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Scroll of Heal | 200 | 200 |
| Scroll of Enhance | 500 | 500 |
| Scroll of Call upon Deity | 2,000 | 1,600 |
| Scroll of Aid | 3.000 | 2,400 |
| Scroll of Vortex Gate | 5,000 | 4,000 |
| Lifewater Potion Recipe | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Fireburst Potion Recipe | 50,000 | 40,000 |
| Scroll of Devastate | 500,000,000 (multi-alt only) | |
| Spellbook | 175,000 (1-alt only) | |
| Scroll of Divine Restoration | - | 50,000 (1-alt only) |
General
- The Dendeya Archives are located in Dendeya.