Difference between revisions of "Sarka Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Healing Potion||100|| |- |Mana Crystal||100|| |- |Advanced Healing Potion||200|| |- |Advanced Mana Crystal||200|| |- |} ==General== *S...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||100|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||100||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||100|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||100||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||200|| | + | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||200||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||200|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||200||150 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:18, 16 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 100 | 50 |
| Mana Crystal | 100 | 50 |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 200 | 150 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 200 | 150 |
General
- Sarka Magic Shop is located in Sarka.