Difference between revisions of "Pawn Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Runic Armor||25.000|| |- |Holy Vestments||10.000|| |- |Gold Bracers||500|| |- |Runic Bracers||10.000|| |- |Glowing Bracers||10.000|...) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Alternative link) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | *''For the Pawn Dealer in Silversail, see [[Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer]].'' | ||
{| class="shop" | {| class="shop" | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Runic Armor]]||25 | + | |[[Runic Armor]]||25,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Holy Vestments]]||10 | + | |[[Holy Vestments]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Bracers]]||500|| | |[[Gold Bracers]]||500|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Runic Bracers]]||10 | + | |[[Runic Bracers]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Glowing Bracers]]||10 | + | |[[Glowing Bracers]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver | + | |[[Silver Diadem]]||8,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Nebulous Cloak]]||75 | + | |[[Nebulous Cloak]]||75,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:38, 30 January 2016
- For the Pawn Dealer in Silversail, see Dark Alley - Pawn Dealer.
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Runic Armor | 25,000 | |
| Holy Vestments | 10,000 | |
| Gold Bracers | 500 | |
| Runic Bracers | 10,000 | |
| Glowing Bracers | 10,000 | |
| Silver Diadem | 8,000 | |
| Nebulous Cloak | 75,000 |
General
- The Pawn Shop is located in Cloud City.