Difference between revisions of "Resthaven Supply Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
(gearsell bak prise) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Corrected price on Climbing Gear, and added Enchanted Stone) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15|| | + | |[[Sunday Dinner]]||15||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wine]]||20|| | + | |[[Wine]]||20||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Water]]||7|| | + | |[[Water]]||7||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Fish & Chips]]||9|| | + | |[[Fish & Chips]]||9||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Rope]]||55|| | + | |[[Rope]]||55||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550|| | + | |[[Climbing Gear]]||550||275 |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Enchanted Stone]] (''multi-alt only'')||-||1,500 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:07, 23 December 2014
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Sunday Dinner | 15 | - |
| Wine | 20 | - |
| Water | 7 | - |
| Fish & Chips | 9 | - |
| Rope | 55 | - |
| Climbing Gear | 550 | 275 |
| Enchanted Stone (multi-alt only) | - | 1,500 |
General
The Supply Shop is located in Resthaven.