Difference between revisions of "Katahdin Magic Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
(Updated sales for adv pots and sale of mercury) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Mana Crystal]]||125|| | |[[Mana Crystal]]||125|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||250|| | + | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||250|125| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||250|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||250|125| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Superior Healing Potion]]||650|| | |[[Superior Healing Potion]]||650|| | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vial]]||200|| | |[[Vial]]||200|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Mercury]]||1,000|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 21 April 2025
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Basic Healing Potion | 25 | |
| Basic Mana Crystal | 25 | |
| Healing Potion | 125 | |
| Mana Crystal | 125 | |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 125| | |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 125| | |
| Superior Healing Potion | 650 | |
| Superior Mana Crystal | 625 | |
| Vial | 200 | |
| Mercury | 1,000 |
General
The magic shop of Katahdin Tundra is located at the Whaling Station. This shop appears only on the 1-alt server.