Difference between revisions of "Gage's Bazaar"
From Nightmist wiki
(New page: {| class="shop" !Item!!Buy!!Sell |- |Healing Potion||125|| |- |Mana Crystal||125|| |- |Advanced Healing Potion||250|| |- |Advanced Mana Crystal||250|| |- |} ==General== *G...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Healing Potion]]||125|| | + | |[[Healing Potion]]||125||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mana Crystal]]||125|| | + | |[[Mana Crystal]]||125||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||250|| | + | |[[Advanced Healing Potion]]||250||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||250|| | + | |[[Advanced Mana Crystal]]||250||150 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 16 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Healing Potion | 125 | 50 |
| Mana Crystal | 125 | 50 |
| Advanced Healing Potion | 250 | 150 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 250 | 150 |
General
- Gage's Bazaar is located in Dendeya.