Difference between revisions of "Baxter's Emporium"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Multi-alt server category and note.) |
m (. changed to ,) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chain]]||10 | + | |[[Chain]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Gnomish Goggles]]||10 | + | |[[Gnomish Goggles]]||10,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Adamant Fullhelm]]||30 | + | |[[Adamant Fullhelm]]||30,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ironweed Shroud]]||30 | + | |[[Ironweed Shroud]]||30,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mammoth Hide Boots]]||100 | + | |[[Mammoth Hide Boots]]||100,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Elven Chainmail Boots]]||100 | + | |[[Elven Chainmail Boots]]||100,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Thorn Whip]]||175 | + | |[[Thorn Whip]]||175,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[White Ring]]||525 | + | |[[White Ring]]||525,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Firestone Charm]]||1 | + | |[[Firestone Charm]]||1,000,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Faerie Dragon]]||1 | + | |[[Faerie Dragon]]||1,000,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 9 November 2012
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Chain | 10,000 | |
| Gnomish Goggles | 10,000 | |
| Adamant Fullhelm | 30,000 | |
| Ironweed Shroud | 30,000 | |
| Mammoth Hide Boots | 100,000 | |
| Elven Chainmail Boots | 100,000 | |
| Thorn Whip | 175,000 | |
| White Ring | 525,000 | |
| Firestone Charm | 1,000,000 | |
| Faerie Dragon | 1,000,000 |
General
- Baxter's Emporium is located in Blackthorn.