Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|[[Vial of Poison]]||3,000||- | |[[Vial of Poison]]||3,000||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vampire Cloak]]||10,000 | + | |[[Vampire Cloak]]||10,000||8,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Executioner's Hood]]||30,000||- | |[[Executioner's Hood]]||30,000||- | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 16 December 2013
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - | |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | 8,000 | |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - | |
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - | |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - | |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - | |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - | |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - | |
| Lycanthrope Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Spirit Essence | - | ? | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | - | 3,000 | |
| Wraith Essence | - | 15,000 |
General
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.