Difference between revisions of "Caine's Galleria of Sacred Relics"
From Nightmist wiki
m (spirit essence price) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Lycanthrope Blood]]||-||1,000|| | |[[Lycanthrope Blood]]||-||1,000|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Spirit Essence]]||-|| | + | |[[Spirit Essence]]||-||100,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vampire Blood Potion]]||-||3,000|| | |[[Vampire Blood Potion]]||-||3,000|| | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 17 December 2013
| Item | Buy | Sell | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vial of Poison | 3,000 | - | |
| Vampire Cloak | 10,000 | 8,000 | |
| Executioner's Hood | 30,000 | - | |
| Band of Flesh | 50,000 | - | |
| Ring of Hatred | 140,000 | - | |
| Black Cat | 275,000 | - | |
| Jar of Eyeballs | 1,000,000 | - | |
| Living Tome | 5,000,000 | - | |
| Lycanthrope Blood | - | 1,000 | |
| Spirit Essence | - | 100,000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | - | 3,000 | |
| Wraith Essence | - | 15,000 |
General
- The shop also contains a Mortar and Alchemy Cauldron.
- Magic is suppressed in the shop.